SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyAdapter światłowodowy

Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler

dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler

Chiny Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler dostawca
Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler dostawca Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler dostawca Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler dostawca Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler dostawca

Duży Obraz :  Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO,SGS
Model Number: AD-SCA-02/W

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000pcs
Cena: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50cs / box
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 200km/ month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Fiber count: duplex 2 fibers connector material: plastic
adapter color: green sleeve material: ceramic
fiber type: single-mode 9/125UM polish mode: APC
insetion loss: < 0.2dB wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
house material: PBT / ABS connector: SC
flange: no have application: adapter panel, ODF frame, rack, cabinet, closure etc

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange Fiber Adapter

 

 

Our simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels.

 This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirement.

 Additionally, these couplers can be used with PC, APC, UPC style fiber connectors. 

 

Simplex, duplex and quad adapters are available in plastic, without flanges, and in horizontal and 

vertical mount styles. All come with a choice of zirconia split sleeves (diagonal or straight split options 

available), or with phosphor bronze straight split sleeves. Housing is available in a variety of colors.: 

blue, beige, aqua, green,etc.

 

 

Features

  1. Insertion loss <0.2dB
  2. 100% test in factory
  3. Durability >1000 times
  4. Use connect PC,UPC,SPC,APC polished SC Fiber Optic Connectors
  5. Plastic ABS/PBT body, light weight, durable
  6. Stainless steel mounting clips allow for easy snap in installation 
  7. Ceramic alignment sleeve supports Single mode applications

 

Specification

 

Item

Test condition

Conformance

Test result

Vibration

10-55Hz, 1.5mm, 60min

IEC61300-2-1

≤0.2dB

Mating Durability

1000 Mating, clean 

every 25 mating.

IEC61300-2-2

≤0.2dB

Impact

1.5m, 8 drops

IEC61300-2-6

≤0.2dB

Strength of Coupling Mechanism

40N, 10Min, L=22-28cm

IEC61300-2-12

≤0.2dB

Temperature Cycling

 40ºC to +75ºC, 40 cycles

IEC61300-2-22

≤0.2dB

Temperature humidty cycling

40ºC, 95%, 96Hr

IEC61300-2-21

≤0.2dB

Operating Temperature

 -40ºC to +85ºC

 

≤0.2dB

Storage Temperature

 -40ºC to +85ºC

 

≤0.2dB

 

 

Order information 

 

  1. SC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange (blue) 
  2. SC/APC Quad Singlemode Adapter w/o flange (green) 
  3. SC Quad Multimode 10Gb OM3 Adapter w/o flange (aqua) 
  4. SC Quad Multimode Adapter w/o flange (beige) 

 

More product show

 

Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC CouplerSimplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC CouplerSimplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC CouplerSimplex Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Singlemode No Flange / Plastic SC Coupler

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)