SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom Produkty

Adapter światłowodowy

dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

Adapter światłowodowy

(44)
Chiny Zielony LC / APC Duplex SM Adapter światłowodowy z przesłoną, bez kołnierza fabryka

Zielony LC / APC Duplex SM Adapter światłowodowy z przesłoną, bez kołnierza

LC / APC Duplex SM Adapter światłowodowy z przesłoną, bez kołnierza Ten łącznik zapewnia rozwiązanie dla przedłużenia bieżącego przebiegu okablowania światłowodowego. Ten łącznik jest wykonany z wysokiej jako... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing fabryka

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter fabryka

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter fabryka

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector fabryka

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter fabryka

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Chiny SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector fabryka

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Chiny Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve fabryka

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Chiny CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS fabryka

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Chiny CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter fabryka

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|