SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyRozdzielacz światłowodowyFTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

Chiny FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard dostawca
FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard dostawca FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard dostawca FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard dostawca FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard dostawca

Duży Obraz :  FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO
Model Number: 1x32 optical splitter

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Cena: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
split ratio: 1*32 connector: SC/APC
fiber type: singlemode G657A1 insertion loss: 16.5dB
Uniformity (Max.): <1.3dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
steel tube: 80×20×6mm

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

 

 

YINGDA Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting.YINGDA provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE requirements.

 

PLC SPLITTER 1X32 STRUCTURE

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

 

 

Features

Low Insertion loss

Low PDL

Compact Design

Good channel-to-channel uniformity

Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm

Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to 85℃

High Reliability and Stability

 

Applications

FTTX Systems

PON Networks

CATV Links

Optical Signal Distribution

 

Compliance

Telcordia GR-1209-CORE

Telcordia GR-1221-CORE

RoHS

 

Specifications

 

Parameters 1×32
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650
Fiber Type G657A1 or customer specified
Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 16.5/16.9
Loss Uniformity (dB) 1.5
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) 0.3
Return Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 55/50
Directivity (dB) 55
Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) 0.5

Temperature Stability

(-40~85 ℃)(dB)

0.5
Operating Temperature (℃) -40~85
Storage Temperature (℃) -40~85
Device Dimension (mm) 50×7×4
Module Dimension (mm) 140×115×18
Mini-Module Dimension (mm) 80×20×6

 

Notes:

1. Specified without connectors.

2. IL will be 0.15dB higher with connectors.

 

 

Product details

 

steel tube can include: product name, seral number or logo, and the input and output color, length,connector types can be customized.

 

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia StandardFTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

 

each splitter will test after add connectors before delivery.

 

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia StandardFTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

 

 

Yingda Produce All Kinds Of Fbt Couplers And Plc Splitters From 1xn To 2xn Series..

For more details, pls send mail to us at: sales@ydpcable.com   contact: sophie wang

 

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)