SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyAdapter światłowodowyLC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

Chiny LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor dostawca
LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor dostawca LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor dostawca LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor dostawca LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor dostawca

Duży Obraz :  LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO,SGS
Model Number: AD-LC-DX

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs
Cena: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 pc / box
Delivery Time: 5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 200km/ month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Fiber count: duplex connector material: plastic
adapter color: beige sleeve material: ceramic
fiber type: mulitmode 50/125um polish mode: PC
working temperature: -40 ~ +80 °C wavelength: 850nm
appliction: adapter panel, LGX panel, rack mount panel

LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor

 

 

Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be

 inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 

to make them interchange,and widely used in optical optical distribution frame (ODF), optical 

Fiber communication equipment, instruments, etc., superior performance, stable and reliable. 

Some call fiber optic adapter as optical fiber connectors, in fast,its two different things.

 

Adapter Structure 

 

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

 

Features

  1. Conforms to Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
  2. Conforms to YD/T-1272.3 standard
  3. Good interchangeability
  4. Low insertion loss
  5. Plug connection, easy and fast to install or uninstall

 

 

Application

  • CATV network, FTTH, Telecommunication,etc

 

Specification

 

Item

SM

 

 

MM

PC

UPC

APC

Ferrule type

Convex spherical

big chamfer or step

Convex spherical

Ferrule ID (um)

125

127

Main body material

PBT or ABS

Connector type(mm)

0.9/2.0/3.0mm, simplex, duplex

Operating temperature (°C)

-40 ~+85

Storage temperature (°C)

-40 ~+85

 

 

Order information

 

  1. Connector type: SC, LC, MU, E2000, MT-RJ, FC, ST, DIN, D4, FDDI, SMA, etc
  2. Connector color: beige, blue, green, aqua, purple
  3. Fiber type: SM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4
  4. Type: simplex, duplex
  5. Polish: UPC PC APC SPC

 

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber AdaptorLC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber AdaptorLC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber AdaptorLC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber AdaptorLC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

 

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)