SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyTłumik światłowodu15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

Chiny 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC dostawca
15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC dostawca 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC dostawca 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC dostawca 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC dostawca

Duży Obraz :  15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO
Model Number: ATTN-FCS-01-R15

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Cena: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 pc / plastic blister box
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Attenuation: 15dB wavelength range: 1260-16500nm
test wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm material: metal
Additional loss: 0.1dB Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber optic type: single mode standard: GR910, IEC

Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / PC15dB SM Square Metal

 

 

Fixed adapter type attenuator can use a variety of connectors: FC, SC, ST optional. 

Easy installation, simple structure.

 

 

Type

attenuation(dB)

Precision 

error(dB)

Wavelength

Return

 loss

connector

Adapter/

Coupler type

1—2

≤±0.25dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/PC

3—15

≤±10 %dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/APC

15-30

≤±1.5dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

 

 

Features

  1. Conforms to GR910, accord with IEC standard
  2. Various attenuation way, all kinds of connectors available
  3. Low insertion loss and additional loss
  4. High attenuation accuracy
  5. High return loss, compact size, light weight
  6. High stability, high reliability

 

Application

  1. Optical fiber communication system
  2. Fiber optic data communication network 
  3. Optical fiber CATV network
  4.  Other optical testing technology

 

 

Specification

 

Item

Unit

Condition

value

Attenuation

dB

UPC

APC

1-30

1-30

Return loss

dB

UPC

APC

≥50

≥60

wavelength

nm

-

1310&1550, 1240-1600

Attenuation accuracy

-

1-4dB

5-30dB

≤0.5dB

≤10%

Working temperature

-

-40~+75

Storage temperature

-

-40~+85

Polarization dependent 

loss (PDL)

dB

-

≤0.2

Relative humidity

%

75℃

95

Anti vibration

dB

10-55Hz, 2hrs

≤0.2

Impact resistance

dB

1.5m, 5times drop

≤0.2

 

15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

 

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)