SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyPrzewód światłowodowyDLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Chiny DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca
DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation dostawca

Duży Obraz :  DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO SGS CE ROHS
Model Number: LC to LC duplex

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Cena: NEGOTIABLE
Packaging Details: 1pc/pack
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
application: FTTA outoor waterproof cable: base station cable 7.0mm GYFJH
cable jacket: black LSZH connector: LC duplex
fiber count: 2 cores length: on customer request
logo: OEM

 

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

 

1. GYFJH Cable 

 

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

 

1.1 Structure:

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

 

 

1.2 Application

 

Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling

 

1.3 Features

 

1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;

2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;

3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;

4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data 

transmission;

5, Meet various requirements of market and clients 

 

1.4 Cable Parameters 

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

dimension

Cable 

weight

Tensile/N

Crush N/100mm

Min. Bend

 radius/mm

Range of 

temperature/°C

Mm

Kg/km

Long 

term

Short 

term

Long 

term

Short

 term

Dynamic 

Static

2

7

42.3

200

400

1100

2200

20D

10D

-100

Note:

1. All the values in the table,which are reference only, are subject to change without notice.

2. The cable dimension and weight are subject to the simplex cable of 2.0mm outer diameter;

3. D is outer diameter of the round cable.

 

1.5 Connector Specification 

 

Item

Parameter

Connector

DLC/UPC

Insertion loss

≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Fiber mode

Multi-mode,50/125um

Operating wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Test wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Repeat ability

≤0.1dB

Interchange ability

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.2dB

Fiber length

1m,2m.. Any length optional

Length and tolerance

10cm

Operating temperature

-40~+85°C

Storage temperature

-40~+85°C

 

More photos:

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base SationDLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)