SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyAdapter światłowodowyHigh Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Chiny High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca
High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing dostawca

Duży Obraz :  High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: iso
Model Number: LC duplex

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 25PCS / BOX
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: white
type: metal adapter shape: SC footprint LC duplex adaptor
fiber mode: single mode,multimode insertion loss: < 0.2. dB
warranty: 2 years temperature: -40 to +85 degree

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

 

 

Features:

  1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  2. Good compatibility
  3. High precision of mechanical dimensions 
  4. High reliability & stability 
  5. Both eramic and Bronze Sleeve are available
  6. PC,APC,UPC optional 
  7. Duplex
  8. Metal housing

 

Application: 

  • Local Area Network 
  • CATV System
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Equipment Test Specification:

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC-LC Duplex

SM/ MM

PC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.2

Return Loss

dB

≥60

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

 

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal HousingHigh Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)