SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyRozdzielacz światłowodowy1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm

Chiny 1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm dostawca
1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm dostawca 1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm dostawca 1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm dostawca 1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm dostawca

Duży Obraz :  1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: YD-PLC-LG-108-FC-15

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Cena: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1PC/BOX
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
connector: FC SC LC ST all ok fiber type2: G657A1, G652D corning fiber SMF-28e
insertion loss: 10.2 / 10.5 dB Uniformity (Max.): 1.5 dB
wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm PDL(Max.): 0.2 dB
Module size: 100×80×10 mm square tube size: 40×4×4 mm
flat tube size: 60×7×4 mm Fiber length: 1.5meter
cable diameter: 2.0mm

1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module, Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm
 


Fiber Optic Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device 
that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, 
wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used 
in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. 
 
YINGDA provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products for specific applications. 
All products meet GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 requirements.
 
 
Features

  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL
  • High Isolation
  • Compact size
  • Good channel-to-channel uniformity
  • Wide Operating Wavelength 1260-1650nm
  • High Reliability and Stability

 
Compliance

  1. Telcordia GR-1209-CORE
  2. Telcordia GR-1221-CORE
  3. RoHS

Specification

Optical Parameter

Wavelength Range: 1260~1650nm

1X4

1X8

1x16

1X32

1x64

2X4

2X8

2x16

2X32

Isolation

 Loss(dB)

With Connector (Max)

7.7

11.5

14.5

18.2

20.4

8

11.6

15.1

18.2

Without Connector

 (Max)

7.5

11.3

14.3

18.0

20

7.8

11.4

14.9

18

Uniformity

(dB)

With Connector (Max)

0.8

1.0

1.4

1.9

2.7

1.5

1.5

2.0

2.5

Without Connector

(Max)

0.6

0.8

1.2

1.7

2.5

1.7

1.7

2.2

2.7

PDL(dB)

With Connector (Max)

0.3

0.2

0.4

0.4

0.4

Without Connector

(Max)

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.4

Return 

Loss(dB)

With Connector

 (Mix)

UPC: 45, APC: 50

Without Connector

(Mix)

50

Directivity

(dB)

Min.

55

Package Size

(LxWxH mm)

4x4x50

4x7x50

4x12x60

4x5x50

4x8x50

Operation

Temperature

(°C)

 

-40~+85

Length of 

Pigtail(m)

 

According to customer’s requirement

Type of 

Pigtail(mm)

 

0.9,2 or according to customer’s requirement

Type of

 Connector

 

FC, SC or according to customer’s requirement

 
 
Table 2 – 2×N PLC Splitter  
 

Parameters

2×2

2×4

2×8

2×16

2×32

Operating 

Wavelength (nm)

1260~1650

Fiber Type

SMF-28e or customer specified

Insertion Loss (dB)
(S/P Grade)

4.2

7.6

11.0

14.5

17.5

Loss Uniformity (dB)

0.8

1.5

1.5

2.0

2.5

Return Loss (dB) 
(S/P Grade)

50/55

50/55

50/55

50/55

50/55

Polarization Dependent
 Loss(dB)

0.2

0.2

0.3

0.4

0.4

Directivity (dB)

55

55

55

55

55

Wavelength Dependent
 Loss(dB)

0.3

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5

Temperature Stability
(-40~85 °C)(dB)

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5

Operating Temperature (°C)

-40~85

Storage Temperature (°C)

-40~85

Module Dimension (mm) 
 (L×W×H)

100×80×10

100×80×10

120×80×18

140×115×18

140×115×18

 


Notes

  • Specified without connectors.
  • Add an additional 0.2dB loss per connector.
  • 1x64,1x128,2x64 also can be offered

 
.Application

  1. FTTH
  2. PON Network
  3. CATV Links
  4. Communication Equipment

1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm
 

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)