Dom ProduktyRozdzielacz światłowodowy

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Orzecznictwo
Chiny YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Certyfikaty
Chiny YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Certyfikaty
Opinie klientów
Rozdzielacz światłowodowy shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = product / listo nice.

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Duży Obraz :  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Szczegóły Produktu:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: dual window 1x2 cassette
Zapłata:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Cena: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc/blister box,100pcs/box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Opis
Coupling Ratio: 1-50 (%) pacakge: plastic blister box
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm dual window fiber type: SMF-28e Corning fiber,G652D
Port Configuration : 1x2 or 2x2,1x3,1x4,1x6,etc cable type: 0.9mm,2mm,3mm
High Light:

fiber optic splitter

,

fbt coupler

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Single Mode Dual Window FBT Coupler

 

 

Features

  1. Long-haul telecommunications 
  2. CATV systems & Fiber sensors 
  3. Local area network

 

 

Performance Specifications

 

Coupling Ratio(%)

1-50

Directivity (dB) 

>55 dB

Operating Temperature 

-20 ° C - 85 ° C

Storage Temperature 

-40 ° C - 85 ° C

Fiber Type 

Corning Single mode SMF-28 , DS Fiber, or Flexcore

Fiber Pigtail Length (m) 

1meter or on customer request

Port Configuration 

1x2 or 2x2

Package Dimension 

Package A, B, C

 

 

Coupling Ratio/Insertion Loss Conversion Chart 

 

Coupling Ratio

Insertion Loss

Premium

A Grade

40/60

4.7/2.7

5.0/2.9

30/70

6.0/1.9

6.4/2.1

20/80

7.9/1.2

8.4/1.4

10/90

11.3/0.5

12.7/0.8

5/95

15.2/0.4

18.5/0.5

1/99

22.5/0.3

23.0/0.4

 

 

Application

  • Low excess loss 
  • Various coupling ratio 
  • Compact size

 

Single mode Dual Window Broadband Couplers

Grade 

P

A

Excess Loss (Typical )(dB) 

0.10

0.15

Maximum Insertion loss (dB) 

3.6

3.8

Uniformity (Max.) (dB) 

0.7

1.0

Polarization Sensitivity (dB) 

0.10

0.15

Operating Wavelength (nm) 

1310 /1550 + 40

 

Order Information

Type

Grade

Wave-

length

Coupling 

Ratio (dB)

Port

Package

Pigtail Style

Fiber Type

In/Out 

Connector

S
W

P
A

35=1310/

1550nm
36=1310/

1585nm

50=50/50
30=30/70 
10=10/90 
05=5/95 
01=1/99

0102=1x2
0202=2x2

A=Package A
B=Package B
C=Package C

0=Bare Fiber
1=900µm Jacket
2=2mm Cable

3=3mm Cable

0=SMF-28
D=DS Fiber

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=ST 
6=LC

* Type: 

S -- Single mode Standard Coupler
W -- Single mode Broadband Coupler

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 0

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)