SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO., LTD.

          Światłowód łączy świat

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyTłumik światłowodu

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Fiber Optic Splitter Box na sprzedaż
Skrzynka rozgałęźnika światłowodów jest bardzo przyjemna. Dobra jakość, fajny pakiet, miła obsługa .... Czekamy na naszą kolejną współpracę :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

Jestem bardzo zadowolony z Twojej jakości i zawsze kończysz moje zamówienie na czas, mam nadzieję, że w przyszłości z tobą pójdzie więcej.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Im Online Czat teraz

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

Chiny LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard dostawca
LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard dostawca LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard dostawca LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard dostawca LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard dostawca

Duży Obraz :  LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: YINGDA
Orzecznictwo: ISO
Model Number: ATTN-LCS-01-B05

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Cena: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 pc / plastic blister box or customized
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Attenuation: 5dB wavelength range: 1260-16500nm
test wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm material: plastic PBT
Additional loss: 0.1dB Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber optic type: single mode standard: GR910, IEC
connector: LC/UPC connector color: blue

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optic Fiber Attenautor Fixed 5dB Blue White Dust Cap

 

 

Optical attenuator is a kind of precise instrument which provide different attenuation values according 

to the need of the project. Attenuation method of the product are: attenuate through the gap between 

the optical fiber, attenuate according to The contact part of the leaky, and attenuate according to 

attenuation fiber.

 

Features

  1. Conforms to GR910 and IEC standard
  2. Various attenuation way, all kinds of connectors available
  3. Low insertion loss and additional loss
  4. High attenuation accuracy
  5. High return loss, compact size, light weight
  6. High stability, high reliability
  7. 100% test with report

 

Specification

Item

Attenuation/dB

Precision

 error (dB)

Working 

wavelength

Return 

loss(dB)

Connector type

Coupler type

1—2

≤±0.25dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/PC

3—15

≤±10%dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

FC;SC/APC

15-30

≤±1.5dB

1310nm/1550nm

≥35dB

 

 

 

Application

  • Optical fiber communication system
  • Fiber optic data communication network 
  • Optical fiber CATV network
  •  Other optical testing technology
  • FTTH / PON network

LC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC StandardLC PC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Blue White Dust Cap GR910 , IEC Standard

Szczegóły kontaktu
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)